top of page

click image below to ENTER

PAID ENTRY INCLUDES 2 ARNOLD EXPO WEEKNED PASSES

Full power (Amateur, Elite, Pro) the day you will be lifting will be based off of wilks formula. We will send communication  out as we start to fill up. 

ENTRY FEE COST: $200

XPC POWERLIFTING.jpg

This year things are a little different since the events are in the expo. 

 

The weigh in room is on the second floor in the convention center room A 226 

 

Weigh in times for Friday March 3rd events are Thursday March 2nd from 9am till noon - 3pm till 7pm 

 

All Saturday March 4 th event weigh ins are on Friday March 3rd from 9am till noon - 3pm till 7pm 

 

Last man standing weigh in are Saturday March 4th at noon till 5pm

       Friday Full power, Push Pull, Bench Only

Friday DL Only Rogue Stage

   Saturday Full Power

George James

Dexter Bidot

David Malagisi

Eric Wilberg

Eric Thomas

Tamas Deli

Kole Matta

Daniel Dalenberg

Matthew Walker

Leslie Bailey

Connor Boyle

Robert Ricci

Adan Aldarondo

DEVIN Lawrimore

Dennis Rolon

Courtney Delaney

Alexander Ersing

Ageela Semple

Brian Hunt

Alexis Kowalczyk

Marty Keller

BRANDON PRICE

Christina Ullman

Erik Balogh

Caleb Calhoun

Shayla Urkoski

Caleb Calhoun

Ashley Omsberg

Anthony Piccione

Sarah Vance

Ian Walker

Stephanie Buendia

Heather Lynn

Thomas Larocco

Damian Solis

camellia beiruti

Tyler Storck

Stephen Whitmer

John Gaglione

Yael Nelson

Bonnie Carlson

Larry York

Zach Jones

Gabe Barrows

Travis Williams

Christina Hassink

Jeff Johnson

Alonzo Rhoades

David Stensland

Al Tanner

Gunduz Ismayilov

William Lussier

camellia beiruti

Carlos Cadenas Borraz

Roy Mubiru

george shelby

Lawrence Marquez

Eugene Bazemore

Jackline Namatovu

AmandaLoescher

Saturday DL Only Rogue Stage

Shawn Schumaker

Richard Gawlinski

Kirby Goodrich

Mike Bartos

Andrew Prosser

Landon Efird

Benjamin Dewig

Ernie Lilliebridge Jr

Natalie Bloom

Billy Bockrath

Ashley Condray

Denise Marais

Trinton golden

Nick Myatt

Matthew Hodge

Ben Russo

Antonio Carter

Nick Forte

April Hamon

Russell Yankee

James Matta

Marissa Wilson

Zach Sullivan

Andrew Bochenek

Adam Bell

Austin Patkos

Brian Phillips

Santiago Vasquez

Francois Gagne

Cody Jasper

Jon Sodawasser

Patrick Thompson

William Greeley

Ryan Buckner

James West

Denise Minard

Justin Grygas

Inna Zubyk

Sarah Evans

Paul Tyler

Ismayil Guliyev

bottom of page